Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Creative 4.5


SEWING MACHINE PARTS > PFAFF Parts - Select Your Model > Creative 4.5
 
Showing 1 - 17 of results

Bobbin Case PFAFF 413058903

 

Bobbins PFAFF 820921096

 

Cover Plate PFAFF 412963901

 

Foot Control PFAFF 412991401

 

Foot Free Motion PFAFF 820991096

 

Foot Gathering 820668096

 

Foot Invisible Zipper 820474096

 

Foot Open Toe Clear 820916096

 

Foot Quarter Inch PFAFF 820924096

 

Foot Stitch In Ditch PFAFF 820925096

 

Foot Zipper Pfaff with IDT # 820248096

 

Needle Plate PFAFF 412964308

 

Power Cord # X50018001

 

Ruffler Pfaff 820885096

 

Spool Cap Large 413051603

 

Spool Cap Medium 413051602

 

Spool Cap Small PFAFF 413051601